1 | BRUNEL Thomas | | 2216 | 03:38:47 | - | 1 | M1M | 8.78 km/h |
2 | SILHOL Cyrian | | 2246 | 03:52:19 | 00:13:32 | 1 | ESM | 8.26 km/h |
3 | BÈGUE Stéphane | | 2281 | 04:04:47 | 00:26:00 | 1 | M0M | 7.84 km/h |
4 | ESCANDE Pierre-thomas | CTC | 2264 | 04:19:04 | 00:40:17 | 1 | SEM | 7.41 km/h |
5 | FOURNIER Nicolas | | 2285 | 04:20:24 | 00:41:37 | 2 | M0M | 7.37 km/h |
6 | ROPERT Alexandre | | 2255 | 04:20:33 | 00:41:46 | 2 | SEM | 7.37 km/h |
7 | BLANCHARD Bertrand | | 2328 | 04:20:45 | 00:41:58 | 3 | SEM | 7.36 km/h |
8 | KOPP Leo | | 2280 | 04:23:03 | 00:44:16 | 4 | SEM | 7.3 km/h |
9 | CHAUVET Frédéric | Athletic Club Angerien | 2136 | 04:25:00 | 00:46:13 | 2 | M1M | 7.25 km/h |
10 | CADENNE Julien | | 2016 | 04:25:35 | 00:46:48 | 3 | M0M | 7.23 km/h |
11 | FORI Benoit | | 2251 | 04:28:49 | 00:50:02 | 4 | M0M | 7.14 km/h |
12 | PALAZY David | Team crouzette | 2009 | 04:29:49 | 00:51:02 | 1 | M2M | 7.12 km/h |
13 | MARTINEZ Olivier | TrailRail | 2223 | 04:38:23 | 00:59:36 | 1 | M3M | 6.9 km/h |
14 | COULAUD Dylan | | 2256 | 04:38:57 | 01:00:10 | 5 | SEM | 6.88 km/h |
15 | CANCE Evelyne | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC | 2269 | 04:39:33 | 01:00:46 | 1 | M1F | 6.87 km/h |
16 | NOUGARET Laurent | | 2208 | 04:40:21 | 01:01:34 | 2 | M2M | 6.85 km/h |
17 | ROUSSEL Michel | Athlé 632 | 2113 | 04:40:54 | 01:02:07 | 1 | M5M | 6.84 km/h |
18 | GOBBE Anthony | Stade bagnérais athlétisme | 2015 | 04:40:56 | 01:02:09 | 5 | M0M | 6.83 km/h |
19 | ESCUDIER Julien | | 2021 | 04:42:03 | 01:03:16 | 6 | SEM | 6.81 km/h |
20 | ELIE-LEFEBVRE Quentin | | 2066 | 04:43:22 | 01:04:35 | 7 | SEM | 6.78 km/h |
21 | OLIVEAU Jean-baptiste | | 2164 | 04:46:00 | 01:07:13 | 3 | M1M | 6.71 km/h |
22 | NAOUR Gwenael | US Aigrefeuille athlétisme | 2184 | 04:49:32 | 01:10:45 | 6 | M0M | 6.63 km/h |
23 | ALCARAZ André | Gien Athlé Marathon | 2229 | 04:50:18 | 01:11:31 | 1 | M4M | 6.61 km/h |
24 | PUIG Julien | 3T Team Trail Thuir | 2303 | 04:52:49 | 01:14:02 | 4 | M1M | 6.56 km/h |
25 | TOURNIER Anthony | | 2194 | 04:52:51 | 01:14:04 | 7 | M0M | 6.56 km/h |
26 | DESPIAU-COURET Jean-claude | | 2245 | 04:53:06 | 01:14:19 | 2 | M3M | 6.55 km/h |
27 | ARRABITO Luisa | Running 66 | 2217 | 04:53:37 | 01:14:50 | 1 | M2F | 6.54 km/h |
28 | FORASTé Chloé | Carcassonne Trail Club | 2327 | 04:54:00 | 01:15:13 | 1 | SEF | 6.53 km/h |
29 | LAMAILLOUX Thomas | | 2257 | 04:54:12 | 01:15:25 | 3 | M2M | 6.53 km/h |
30 | SOUNES Marc | | 2004 | 04:54:54 | 01:16:07 | 3 | M3M | 6.51 km/h |
31 | FRAPPAT Guilhem | | 2283 | 04:58:11 | 01:19:24 | 4 | M3M | 6.44 km/h |
32 | PIEL Mathilde | Brocéliande Aventure | 2084 | 05:00:58 | 01:22:11 | 2 | SEF | 6.38 km/h |
33 | SARCIA Gregory | | 2282 | 05:01:31 | 01:22:44 | 5 | M1M | 6.37 km/h |
34 | FONTANA Herve | | 2005 | 05:03:28 | 01:24:41 | 5 | M3M | 6.33 km/h |
35 | RECHARD Julien | | 2067 | 05:04:30 | 01:25:43 | 8 | M0M | 6.31 km/h |
36 | AïTOUT Camille | SATUC | 2195 | 05:05:05 | 01:26:18 | 3 | SEF | 6.29 km/h |
37 | THIELEN Antoine | Pessac AC | 2143 | 05:06:20 | 01:27:33 | 8 | SEM | 6.27 km/h |
38 | ESTELA Fanny | | 2235 | 05:07:53 | 01:29:06 | 4 | SEF | 6.24 km/h |
39 | ARGOUET Eric | | 2177 | 05:09:05 | 01:30:18 | 6 | M3M | 6.21 km/h |
40 | SIGE Olivier | | 2297 | 05:09:17 | 01:30:30 | 2 | ESM | 6.21 km/h |
41 | SANCHEZ PABLO Miguel Angel | | 2047 | 05:09:30 | 01:30:43 | 7 | M3M | 6.2 km/h |
42 | FONS Augustin | Les Babaus corredors | 2237 | 05:09:31 | 01:30:44 | 2 | M5M | 6.2 km/h |
43 | LARRèDE Hugo | TCR Montpellier | 2270 | 05:11:33 | 01:32:46 | 9 | SEM | 6.16 km/h |
44 | LAMARQUE Aymeric | | 2199 | 05:13:03 | 01:34:16 | 10 | SEM | 6.13 km/h |
45 | MIR Maxime | GSE | 2337 | 05:13:56 | 01:35:09 | 4 | M2M | 6.12 km/h |
46 | MALAPLATE Luc | PATATRAIL LUCHON | 2196 | 05:14:06 | 01:35:19 | 6 | M1M | 6.11 km/h |
47 | LUTSEN Cédric | AC Pamiers | 2267 | 05:15:51 | 01:37:04 | 7 | M1M | 6.08 km/h |
48 | FERRY Stéphane | | 2112 | 05:16:58 | 01:38:11 | 8 | M1M | 6.06 km/h |
49 | AUDOUARD Emilie | | 2186 | 05:17:42 | 01:38:55 | 2 | M1F | 6.04 km/h |
50 | AUSSEL Laurent | Duathlon Liebherr | 2170 | 05:17:43 | 01:38:56 | 8 | M3M | 6.04 km/h |
51 | THOMAS Sebastien | team Denledur | 2296 | 05:19:46 | 01:40:59 | 9 | M1M | 6 km/h |
52 | BAGLIN Marion | PATATRAIL LUCHON | 2242 | 05:20:13 | 01:41:26 | 5 | SEF | 6 km/h |
53 | LAPEYRE Michel | | 2288 | 05:20:23 | 01:41:36 | 10 | M1M | 5.99 km/h |
54 | BELHANDOUZ Baptiste | | 2203 | 05:20:44 | 01:41:57 | 9 | M0M | 5.99 km/h |
55 | JOURJON Derek | XL RAID | 2106 | 05:21:33 | 01:42:46 | 10 | M0M | 5.97 km/h |
56 | MAZOUNI Karim | GXT | 2096 | 05:24:14 | 01:45:27 | 5 | M2M | 5.92 km/h |
57 | BAVARD Nicolas | | 2332 | 05:24:32 | 01:45:45 | 11 | SEM | 5.92 km/h |
58 | FILLOL Michel | Baroudeurs des aspres | 2274 | 05:25:47 | 01:47:00 | 11 | M1M | 5.89 km/h |
59 | BOULLEMANT Remi | | 2336 | 05:30:07 | 01:51:20 | 12 | M1M | 5.82 km/h |
60 | LORETTE Jean-marc | Brocéliande Aventures / Gévezé c'est le pied | 2082 | 05:30:10 | 01:51:23 | 13 | M1M | 5.82 km/h |
61 | KOUROUMA Yanis | BNTT | 2068 | 05:30:53 | 01:52:06 | 12 | SEM | 5.8 km/h |
62 | NELSON Emilie | Team Benoît Lançon-coach trail running | 2074 | 05:31:55 | 01:53:08 | 6 | SEF | 5.78 km/h |
63 | OLLIVE Smael | | 2329 | 05:32:18 | 01:53:31 | 13 | SEM | 5.78 km/h |
64 | CUILEYRIER Loïc | | 2205 | 05:33:22 | 01:54:35 | 11 | M0M | 5.76 km/h |
65 | DELHOSTE Jérémy | | 2206 | 05:33:26 | 01:54:39 | 14 | M1M | 5.76 km/h |
66 | LIEVEAUX Sébastien | | 2057 | 05:33:33 | 01:54:46 | 6 | M2M | 5.76 km/h |
67 | CAMPI Franck | | 2263 | 05:34:25 | 01:55:38 | 9 | M3M | 5.74 km/h |
68 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Jérôme | ACCR | 2043 | 05:34:30 | 01:55:43 | 12 | M0M | 5.74 km/h |
69 | HEBRAUD Hugues | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 2252 | 05:35:38 | 01:56:51 | 7 | M2M | 5.72 km/h |
70 | LAGNIEN Thomas | Saint jean de Monts | 2097 | 05:38:50 | 02:00:03 | 14 | SEM | 5.67 km/h |
71 | LAMOUROUX Bastien | | 2272 | 05:38:51 | 02:00:04 | 15 | SEM | 5.67 km/h |
72 | LEROY Nathan | | 2187 | 05:38:51 | 02:00:04 | 13 | M0M | 5.67 km/h |
73 | DUHOT Anaëlle | | 2077 | 05:39:29 | 02:00:42 | 7 | SEF | 5.66 km/h |
74 | TEULON Maxime | | 2166 | 05:39:42 | 02:00:55 | 16 | SEM | 5.65 km/h |
75 | BARREAU Romain | UAGRUNNING | 2091 | 05:39:59 | 02:01:12 | 14 | M0M | 5.65 km/h |
76 | FONTIES Philippe | TrailRailClub | 2221 | 05:41:08 | 02:02:21 | 15 | M1M | 5.63 km/h |
77 | GROS Corine | Courir Ensemble Aiguefonde | 2117 | 05:41:12 | 02:02:25 | 1 | M3F | 5.63 km/h |
78 | PROUVEZ Matthieu | Aniche athletisme club | 2014 | 05:41:59 | 02:03:12 | 16 | M1M | 5.61 km/h |
79 | DUCHEMIN Emilienne | | 2236 | 05:42:03 | 02:03:16 | 8 | SEF | 5.61 km/h |
80 | SIMONNEAU Tony | | 2151 | 05:42:07 | 02:03:20 | 17 | M1M | 5.61 km/h |
81 | ROGEZ Maelle | | 2287 | 05:42:10 | 02:03:23 | 1 | M0F | 5.61 km/h |
82 | COSTECEQUE Pascal | PATATRAIL LUCHON | 2191 | 05:43:27 | 02:04:40 | 8 | M2M | 5.59 km/h |
83 | HAMON Ronan | | 2128 | 05:43:34 | 02:04:47 | 18 | M1M | 5.59 km/h |
84 | SANTISTEBAN Toni | Esportiu penedes | 2006 | 05:43:52 | 02:05:05 | 10 | M3M | 5.58 km/h |
85 | OULIé Arnaud | CA Balma | 2211 | 05:44:28 | 02:05:41 | 19 | M1M | 5.57 km/h |
86 | BLONDIN Jean Marc | | 2234 | 05:44:53 | 02:06:06 | 11 | M3M | 5.57 km/h |
87 | SARAZIN Hugo | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2192 | 05:45:31 | 02:06:44 | 9 | SEF | 5.56 km/h |
88 | SOUBIROU Pierre | TRAIL DES FONTAINES | 2049 | 05:45:43 | 02:06:56 | 17 | SEM | 5.55 km/h |
89 | SANTONI Yohann | MED | 2247 | 05:46:08 | 02:07:21 | 9 | M2M | 5.55 km/h |
90 | LUCAS Jeremy | ANJOU RAID OXYGENE | 2073 | 05:46:10 | 02:07:23 | 12 | M3M | 5.55 km/h |
91 | NICOLAS Evrot | | 2219 | 05:47:25 | 02:08:38 | 20 | M1M | 5.53 km/h |
92 | DOMANSKI Alexandra | Cap Garonne | 2230 | 05:47:46 | 02:08:59 | 2 | M2F | 5.52 km/h |
93 | LHERM Nicolas | Experun perf | 2020 | 05:48:19 | 02:09:32 | 18 | SEM | 5.51 km/h |
94 | CLOS Isabelle | RBC 66 | 2064 | 05:48:20 | 02:09:33 | 1 | M4F | 5.51 km/h |
95 | YAHN Jeanne | Adidas Runners Bordeaux | 2290 | 05:48:46 | 02:09:59 | 19 | SEM | 5.51 km/h |
96 | CONCAS Colombe | | 2075 | 05:48:56 | 02:10:09 | 3 | M1F | 5.5 km/h |
97 | RICHER Guillaume | Free Run | 2278 | 05:52:36 | 02:13:49 | 21 | M1M | 5.45 km/h |
98 | MOSER Emile | | 2189 | 05:55:15 | 02:16:28 | 20 | SEM | 5.4 km/h |
99 | SAVOLDELLI Angela | Cap Garonne | 2209 | 05:56:14 | 02:17:27 | 2 | M0F | 5.39 km/h |
100 | COLAS Lilian | TEAM PAPY COACH | 2078 | 05:56:32 | 02:17:45 | 10 | M2M | 5.39 km/h |
101 | THOMAS Donatien | | 2198 | 05:56:32 | 02:17:45 | 15 | M0M | 5.39 km/h |
102 | PECH Alexis | sky team | 2284 | 05:56:37 | 02:17:50 | 22 | M1M | 5.38 km/h |
103 | MAZAROTTI Jean Louis | Team Salami | 2089 | 05:56:40 | 02:17:53 | 13 | M3M | 5.38 km/h |
104 | ROUBINET Jean-benoit | TrailRail Club | 2225 | 05:56:55 | 02:18:08 | 23 | M1M | 5.38 km/h |
105 | SEGURA Thomas | Cav villenave d’ornon | 2190 | 05:57:00 | 02:18:13 | 21 | SEM | 5.38 km/h |
106 | SOL Frédéric | Acl de gramat | 2008 | 05:57:11 | 02:18:24 | 11 | M2M | 5.38 km/h |
107 | SANCHEZ LECLERCQ Nathalie | Carcassonne Trail Club/ Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois | 2261 | 05:57:19 | 02:18:32 | 3 | M0F | 5.37 km/h |
108 | SOULIé Jean Henri | Fraïtrail | 2013 | 05:57:19 | 02:18:32 | 24 | M1M | 5.37 km/h |
109 | RUIZ David | S/L CM floirac | 2241 | 05:57:24 | 02:18:37 | 14 | M3M | 5.37 km/h |
110 | MARTIN Pierre | saint Jean de Monts Vendée triathlon Athlétisme | 2300 | 05:57:52 | 02:19:05 | 12 | M2M | 5.37 km/h |
111 | AVILES Eric | Uag Running Gaillac | 2157 | 05:58:05 | 02:19:18 | 15 | M3M | 5.36 km/h |
112 | BERTORELLO Frédéric | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET | 2156 | 05:58:29 | 02:19:42 | 2 | M4M | 5.36 km/h |
113 | MAGNANON Celine | | 2050 | 05:58:40 | 02:19:53 | 3 | M2F | 5.35 km/h |
114 | JOSSET Jérôme | | 2039 | 06:00:02 | 02:21:15 | 13 | M2M | 5.33 km/h |
115 | ROGER Fabien | Trail Rail Club | 2129 | 06:01:23 | 02:22:36 | 16 | M0M | 5.31 km/h |
116 | BLAS Fabien | Les groles trotteurs du minervois | 2018 | 06:01:34 | 02:22:47 | 17 | M0M | 5.31 km/h |
117 | POTEL Julien | BABAUS CORREDOR | 2121 | 06:02:41 | 02:23:54 | 25 | M1M | 5.29 km/h |
118 | GRéGOIRE Sebastien | BABAUS CORREDORS | 2295 | 06:02:47 | 02:24:00 | 14 | M2M | 5.29 km/h |
119 | BOULARD Cedric | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 2262 | 06:03:15 | 02:24:28 | 26 | M1M | 5.29 km/h |
120 | DURIEUX Julien | | 2200 | 06:03:40 | 02:24:53 | 22 | SEM | 5.28 km/h |
121 | LAVEISSIèRE Nicolas | Athle 632 | 2038 | 06:03:50 | 02:25:03 | 27 | M1M | 5.28 km/h |
122 | PEYEN Loïc | | 2037 | 06:04:12 | 02:25:25 | 23 | SEM | 5.27 km/h |
123 | PALETTA Gabriel | | 2240 | 06:04:45 | 02:25:58 | 15 | M2M | 5.26 km/h |
124 | LAVIGNE Pierre | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS | 2302 | 06:05:04 | 02:26:17 | 24 | SEM | 5.26 km/h |
125 | OLéRON Pascal | Ba 35 | 2079 | 06:05:04 | 02:26:17 | 3 | M5M | 5.26 km/h |
126 | DAGES Sylvie | RAC Les forcenaires | 2169 | 06:05:54 | 02:27:07 | 2 | M4F | 5.25 km/h |
127 | MEINA Alessandro | | 2330 | 06:07:31 | 02:28:44 | 16 | M3M | 5.22 km/h |
128 | FORTANIER Nicolas | | 2276 | 06:07:33 | 02:28:46 | 18 | M0M | 5.22 km/h |
129 | DELRIEU Remy | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2144 | 06:07:40 | 02:28:53 | 25 | SEM | 5.22 km/h |
130 | TRéPONT Jérôme | | 2118 | 06:08:16 | 02:29:29 | 16 | M2M | 5.21 km/h |
131 | HOCQUARD Stéphanie | Team crouzette | 2011 | 06:08:54 | 02:30:07 | 4 | M2F | 5.2 km/h |
132 | DE VERBIZIER Laura | Rac / jogging santé millas | 2019 | 06:09:47 | 02:31:00 | 10 | SEF | 5.19 km/h |
133 | DE LUCA Guillaume | CABBE | 2145 | 06:10:51 | 02:32:04 | 26 | SEM | 5.18 km/h |
134 | DESENFANT Eric | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 2119 | 06:11:49 | 02:33:02 | 17 | M3M | 5.16 km/h |
135 | ROUSSILLON Nicolas | | 2007 | 06:12:07 | 02:33:20 | 18 | M3M | 5.16 km/h |
136 | PIéTRAVALLE Julien | | 2046 | 06:13:06 | 02:34:19 | 17 | M2M | 5.15 km/h |
137 | FONS Mathieu | Babau Corredors | 2249 | 06:13:27 | 02:34:40 | 27 | SEM | 5.14 km/h |
138 | GOMBERT Olivier | | 2231 | 06:14:11 | 02:35:24 | 19 | M3M | 5.13 km/h |
139 | RIDEAU Maxime | | 2060 | 06:14:25 | 02:35:38 | 28 | SEM | 5.13 km/h |
140 | BOUETARD Benedicte | Union club athlétique | 2122 | 06:14:26 | 02:35:39 | 5 | M2F | 5.13 km/h |
141 | DUCROCQ Jean-pierre | ASCCARCARCASSONNE | 2293 | 06:16:46 | 02:37:59 | 20 | M3M | 5.1 km/h |
142 | PIEL Hubert | Brocéliande Aventure | 2331 | 06:17:38 | 02:38:51 | 4 | M5M | 5.08 km/h |
143 | FERNANDEZ Patrick | | 2114 | 06:17:48 | 02:39:01 | 29 | SEM | 5.08 km/h |
144 | GRIBAUDO Magali | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE | 2224 | 06:18:31 | 02:39:44 | 6 | M2F | 5.07 km/h |
145 | FERNANDEZ Andre | | 2250 | 06:19:01 | 02:40:14 | 5 | M5M | 5.07 km/h |
146 | COCRAULT Benoît | | 2131 | 06:19:38 | 02:40:51 | 19 | M0M | 5.06 km/h |
147 | BERTIN Maëlle | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2146 | 06:20:24 | 02:41:37 | 11 | SEF | 5.05 km/h |
148 | BOUGHANEM Abdelhai | | 2292 | 06:20:28 | 02:41:41 | 18 | M2M | 5.05 km/h |
149 | DAUCé Lucie | | 2163 | 06:21:12 | 02:42:25 | 12 | SEF | 5.04 km/h |
150 | DAUCé Jacques | | 2162 | 06:21:14 | 02:42:27 | 3 | M4M | 5.04 km/h |
151 | CHUPIN Pierre-louis | | 2022 | 06:21:26 | 02:42:39 | 3 | ESM | 5.03 km/h |
152 | ELEFTHERIOU Stéphanie | RAC-LES FORCENAIRES | 2168 | 06:21:26 | 02:42:39 | 7 | M2F | 5.03 km/h |
153 | GOMARIN Amandine | | 2086 | 06:22:13 | 02:43:26 | 4 | M0F | 5.02 km/h |
154 | LAGARRIGUE Severine | 15 eme parallele | 2286 | 06:22:33 | 02:43:46 | 8 | M2F | 5.02 km/h |
155 | DELCAYRE Patrice | Trail des fontaines | 2045 | 06:23:14 | 02:44:27 | 21 | M3M | 5.01 km/h |
156 | CALLEAU Melanie | | 2135 | 06:23:39 | 02:44:52 | 13 | SEF | 5 km/h |
157 | BRIEND Franck | | 2134 | 06:23:40 | 02:44:53 | 19 | M2M | 5 km/h |
158 | BREXEL Vincent | Broceliande Aventure 35 | 2083 | 06:23:43 | 02:44:56 | 20 | M0M | 5 km/h |
159 | BIRAL Cédric | Jnm | 2226 | 06:23:53 | 02:45:06 | 28 | M1M | 5 km/h |
160 | HOCINI Rachid | | 2279 | 06:26:29 | 02:47:42 | 20 | M2M | 4.97 km/h |
161 | PENN Laury | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE | 2183 | 06:26:55 | 02:48:08 | 5 | M0F | 4.96 km/h |
162 | BOSC Sébastien | | 2244 | 06:27:47 | 02:49:00 | 29 | M1M | 4.95 km/h |
163 | SAINT-BLANCAT David | | 2243 | 06:27:49 | 02:49:02 | 30 | M1M | 4.95 km/h |
164 | HERNANDEZ Jean Francois | Courir Moroges | 2291 | 06:27:52 | 02:49:05 | 6 | M5M | 4.95 km/h |
165 | BRAIDOTTI Sandra | club athlétique boe bon encontre | 2149 | 06:29:07 | 02:50:20 | 4 | M4M | 4.93 km/h |
166 | MEROU Maxime | Jogging illois | 2298 | 06:29:32 | 02:50:45 | 30 | SEM | 4.93 km/h |
167 | CHRISTIAN Merou | Jogging illois | 2299 | 06:29:38 | 02:50:51 | 5 | M4M | 4.93 km/h |
168 | FOURNIER Patrick | | 2212 | 06:29:57 | 02:51:10 | 7 | M5M | 4.92 km/h |
169 | DELPUCH Christophe | club athlétique boe bon encontre | 2160 | 06:30:51 | 02:52:04 | 6 | M4M | 4.91 km/h |
170 | LUCHITTA Ugo | | 2197 | 06:32:01 | 02:53:14 | 21 | M0M | 4.9 km/h |
171 | CASTAGNIER Sébastien | | 2181 | 06:34:14 | 02:55:27 | 31 | M1M | 4.87 km/h |
172 | CASTAGNIER Cédric | | 2180 | 06:34:22 | 02:55:35 | 21 | M2M | 4.87 km/h |
173 | CABIRON MikaËl | | 2238 | 06:36:02 | 02:57:15 | 22 | M0M | 4.85 km/h |
174 | LIMA Manuela | | 2218 | 06:36:02 | 02:57:15 | 4 | M1F | 4.85 km/h |
175 | NIRAVONG Juliane | TCR Montpellier | 2271 | 06:36:50 | 02:58:03 | 14 | SEF | 4.84 km/h |
176 | POLETTI Emmanuel | | 2155 | 06:37:40 | 02:58:53 | 23 | M0M | 4.83 km/h |
177 | HERVE Arnaud | | 2268 | 06:39:18 | 03:00:31 | 22 | M2M | 4.81 km/h |
178 | PEYRONNENC Thomas | | 2130 | 06:39:20 | 03:00:33 | 24 | M0M | 4.81 km/h |
179 | VIDALLER Jordi | | 2051 | 06:39:26 | 03:00:39 | 25 | M0M | 4.81 km/h |
180 | GOURIN Charlotte | Running ordizan club ROC | 2254 | 06:39:53 | 03:01:06 | 15 | SEF | 4.8 km/h |
181 | MARCHADIER Pierre | | 2139 | 06:40:58 | 03:02:11 | 32 | M1M | 4.79 km/h |
182 | PONSONNET Ludovic | | 2061 | 06:41:23 | 03:02:36 | 33 | M1M | 4.78 km/h |
183 | DELCOURT Nicolas | | 2140 | 06:41:24 | 03:02:37 | 34 | M1M | 4.78 km/h |
184 | TEISSANDIER Violaine | JV Team | 2265 | 06:43:33 | 03:04:46 | 9 | M2F | 4.76 km/h |
185 | CIRCHIRILLO Julien | JV Team | 2266 | 06:43:36 | 03:04:49 | 23 | M2M | 4.76 km/h |
186 | GRIVEAU Didier | Trailrail Club Cazouls lès Béziers | 2176 | 06:44:00 | 03:05:13 | 1 | M6M | 4.75 km/h |
187 | ROMEIRA Kévin | | 2202 | 06:45:08 | 03:06:21 | 26 | M0M | 4.74 km/h |
188 | CHAPELLE Raphael | | 2233 | 06:45:10 | 03:06:23 | 22 | M3M | 4.74 km/h |
189 | BERNARDI Camille | | 2055 | 06:45:35 | 03:06:48 | 5 | M1F | 4.73 km/h |
190 | RIZZIATO Tom | | 2301 | 06:46:17 | 03:07:30 | 4 | ESM | 4.73 km/h |
191 | MOUTARDE Estelle | Athletic Club Angerien | 2137 | 06:47:38 | 03:08:51 | 6 | M1F | 4.71 km/h |
192 | PICHAYROU Sandrine | Stade Villeneuvois | 2333 | 06:48:50 | 03:10:03 | 2 | M3F | 4.7 km/h |
193 | DE OLIVEIRA Jessica | ACPamiers / Caramille team | 2036 | 06:51:09 | 03:12:22 | 7 | M1F | 4.67 km/h |
194 | REVERTER Magali | Caramille Team | 2040 | 06:51:09 | 03:12:22 | 10 | M2F | 4.67 km/h |
195 | LEMAISTRE Alison | | 2123 | 06:51:13 | 03:12:26 | 16 | SEF | 4.67 km/h |
196 | LECOMTE Benjamin | Adidas | 2087 | 06:55:22 | 03:16:35 | 31 | SEM | 4.62 km/h |
197 | TORNé Karoll | VIlleneuve sur Lot | 2239 | 06:56:19 | 03:17:32 | 11 | M2F | 4.61 km/h |
198 | CACAULT Olivier | SJMVTA | 2104 | 06:56:36 | 03:17:49 | 24 | M2M | 4.61 km/h |
199 | LITOT Pauline | CABBE | 2142 | 06:58:22 | 03:19:35 | 17 | SEF | 4.59 km/h |
200 | LEMAN Noémie | Benoît Lançon - Coach Trail Running | 2124 | 07:02:52 | 03:24:05 | 6 | M0F | 4.54 km/h |
201 | LE MARTELOT Tifenn | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE | 2120 | 07:04:38 | 03:25:51 | 12 | M2F | 4.52 km/h |
202 | GOMY Olivier | | 2058 | 07:07:01 | 03:28:14 | 23 | M3M | 4.5 km/h |
203 | LAJAUD Mélanie | | 2062 | 07:07:02 | 03:28:15 | 13 | M2F | 4.5 km/h |
204 | BASSAND Agnes | Gien Athlé Marathon | 2228 | 07:08:07 | 03:29:20 | 3 | M3F | 4.48 km/h |
205 | MARTINEZ Aurélia | TraiRail | 2222 | 07:10:45 | 03:31:58 | 14 | M2F | 4.46 km/h |
206 | PRADES Laurent | Trail rail club | 2179 | 07:10:45 | 03:31:58 | 27 | M0M | 4.46 km/h |
207 | RAMOS Helene | Trairail 34 | 2178 | 07:10:47 | 03:32:00 | 8 | M1F | 4.46 km/h |
208 | PY Cyril | TrailRail Club | 2215 | 07:10:49 | 03:32:02 | 32 | SEM | 4.46 km/h |
209 | PERRICHON Jerome | HEU RUN / Au talent | 2052 | 07:11:46 | 03:32:59 | 25 | M2M | 4.45 km/h |
210 | DECOSTERD Didier | | 2095 | 07:12:03 | 03:33:16 | 26 | M2M | 4.44 km/h |
211 | HUC Sebastien | Ac gigouzac | 2174 | 07:15:19 | 03:36:32 | 27 | M2M | 4.41 km/h |
212 | MECHINEAU Alain | | 2126 | 07:24:57 | 03:46:10 | 24 | M3M | 4.32 km/h |
213 | GROUSSIN Sandra | saint jean de monts vendee triathlon athlétisme | 2099 | 07:25:01 | 03:46:14 | 15 | M2F | 4.31 km/h |
214 | BARIL Edith | Saint Jean de Monts Vendée Triathlon | 2098 | 07:25:02 | 03:46:15 | 16 | M2F | 4.31 km/h |
215 | LAHAYE Thierry | Saint Jean de Monts VTA | 2273 | 07:25:03 | 03:46:16 | 25 | M3M | 4.31 km/h |
216 | ROSLAIS Fabien | | 2248 | 07:25:10 | 03:46:23 | 28 | M2M | 4.31 km/h |
217 | BETEILLE Nathalie | CABBE | 2152 | 07:29:10 | 03:50:23 | 4 | M3F | 4.27 km/h |
218 | BENHAMI Ali | CABBE | 2161 | 07:29:14 | 03:50:27 | 35 | M1M | 4.27 km/h |
219 | SALLES Nelly | CABBE | 2175 | 07:29:16 | 03:50:29 | 18 | SEF | 4.27 km/h |
220 | MAGRO Pascal | Athle 632 | 2125 | 07:29:57 | 03:51:10 | 8 | M5M | 4.27 km/h |
221 | BERTRAND Patrick | Saint jean de monts vendee triathlon athletisme | 2010 | 07:39:07 | 04:00:20 | 29 | M2M | 4.18 km/h |
222 | PUISSANT ROUAULT Justine | BROCELIANDE AVENTURE | 2081 | 07:39:42 | 04:00:55 | 7 | M0F | 4.18 km/h |
223 | MARTINEZ Pauline | S/L CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2150 | 07:49:01 | 04:10:14 | 19 | SEF | 4.09 km/h |
224 | SEREMET David | | 2167 | 07:49:01 | 04:10:14 | 28 | M0M | 4.09 km/h |
225 | CAUSSIEU Laurent | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2147 | 07:49:02 | 04:10:15 | 36 | M1M | 4.09 km/h |
226 | CAZAUX Morgane | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE | 2158 | 07:49:02 | 04:10:15 | 20 | SEF | 4.09 km/h |
227 | MASSIP Joelle | S/L CLUB ATHETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2159 | 07:49:02 | 04:10:15 | 1 | M5F | 4.09 km/h |
228 | DUPRÉ Benjamin | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE | 2188 | 07:49:04 | 04:10:17 | 33 | SEM | 4.09 km/h |
229 | AYMARD Julien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE | 2172 | 07:49:06 | 04:10:19 | 37 | M1M | 4.09 km/h |
230 | COUDRAY Michel | HEU RUN | 2115 | 07:49:56 | 04:11:09 | 7 | M4M | 4.09 km/h |
231 | WATREMEZ Robert | CAP GARONNE | 2111 | 07:51:20 | 04:12:33 | 2 | M6M | 4.07 km/h |
232 | CHRISTOPHE Jacopin | Brocéliande Aventure 35 | 2080 | 07:55:58 | 04:17:11 | 8 | M4M | 4.03 km/h |
233 | FRECHET Jacques-marie | | 2210 | 07:58:10 | 04:19:23 | 9 | M4M | 4.02 km/h |
234 | BIDEGORRY Nathalie | | 2132 | 08:01:50 | 04:23:03 | 17 | M2F | 3.98 km/h |
235 | SAUSSEZ Betty | | 2133 | 08:01:51 | 04:23:04 | 9 | M1F | 3.98 km/h |
236 | MICHENAUD Hélène | Saint jean de monts vendee triathlon athletisme | 2107 | 08:09:33 | 04:30:46 | 21 | SEF | 3.92 km/h |
237 | AUGUIN Clara | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE ATHLETISME | 2102 | 08:09:34 | 04:30:47 | 22 | SEF | 3.92 km/h |
238 | POUVREAU Laurane | Saint Jean de Monts Vendée Triathlon Athlétisme | 2101 | 08:09:34 | 04:30:47 | 23 | SEF | 3.92 km/h |
239 | NEGRO Brigitte | | 2335 | 08:10:53 | 04:32:06 | 2 | M5F | 3.91 km/h |
240 | PORRET Marie-pierre | | 2334 | 08:10:55 | 04:32:08 | 3 | M4F | 3.91 km/h |
241 | BANCE Sandrine | | 2116 | 08:13:59 | 04:35:12 | 5 | M3F | 3.89 km/h |
242 | GRONDAL Christine | Trail entre Elles | 2044 | 08:18:28 | 04:39:41 | 6 | M3F | 3.85 km/h |
243 | TATTY Jérôme | carcassonne XIII | 2204 | 08:23:43 | 04:44:56 | 26 | M3M | 3.81 km/h |
244 | PONSONNET Tomy | | 2056 | 08:29:31 | 04:50:44 | 30 | M2M | 3.77 km/h |
245 | PAJOT Aurélien | Saint Jean de Monts Vendée Triathlon Athlétisme | 2103 | 08:30:38 | 04:51:51 | 31 | M2M | 3.76 km/h |
246 | FERRE Guillaume | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON | 2105 | 08:30:39 | 04:51:52 | 32 | M2M | 3.76 km/h |
247 | LAMBERT DURAND Elian | Union athlétique nohicoise | 2001 | 08:31:42 | 04:52:55 | 27 | M3M | 3.75 km/h |
248 | LAMBERT DURAND Christne | Union athlétique nohicoise | 2003 | 08:31:43 | 04:52:56 | 7 | M3F | 3.75 km/h |
249 | LIBEAU David | Saint jean de monts vendee triathlon athlétisme | 2108 | 08:37:05 | 04:58:18 | 28 | M3M | 3.71 km/h |
250 | PERRIER Virginie | Saint jean de monts vendee triathlon athlétisme | 2109 | 08:37:08 | 04:58:21 | 8 | M3F | 3.71 km/h |
-- | ABCHICHE Bruno | | 2259 | DNS | - | -- | M0M | -- |
-- | AEBY Marc | | 2153 | DNS | - | -- | M4M | -- |
-- | BILAL Khane | | 2110 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |
-- | BOCQUENET Yannick | | 2214 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | BRAIDOTTI Sandra | club athlétique boe bon encontre | 2148 | DNS | - | -- | M3F | -- |
-- | CABOUSSEL Olivier | Team DENLEDUR | 2326 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | CAPELLA Florent | CAP-90 | 2059 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | CHATRON Thierry | TEAM TRAIL THUIR | 2053 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | CHAYLA Guilhem | | 2094 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |
-- | COUTAL David | UAG RUNNING | 2258 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | DAVIAU Mathieu | | 2085 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | DLUGOWSKI Jeremy | | 2277 | DNS | - | -- | M0M | -- |
-- | DUCOS Dominique | Team Ravine Sèche 974 | 2127 | DNS | - | -- | M5F | -- |
-- | DUCOS Dominique | Team Ravine Sèche 974 | 2165 | DNS | - | -- | M5F | -- |
-- | ENCINAS Patrice | Les Binômes du 46 | 2171 | DNS | - | -- | M5M | -- |
-- | EVENAT Isabelle | Team Boudinou | 2093 | DNS | - | -- | M1F | -- |
-- | FERRATI Irene Hugues | Bntt | 2002 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | FERRER Philippe | Ginestas XTRAIL | 2253 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | FIORET Daniel | | 2275 | DNS | - | -- | M4M | -- |
-- | GAUTHIER Karine | GSE | 2069 | DNS | - | -- | M1F | -- |
-- | GAY Dimitri | | 2207 | DNS | - | -- | M0M | -- |
-- | GAZEAU Fabrice | | 2232 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | GENIEYS Pauline | | 2182 | DNS | - | -- | M0F | -- |
-- | GIOVANNONI Lucas | CABBE | 2294 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |
-- | GIOVANNONI Lucas | CABBE | 2260 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |
-- | GUITTONNEAU Vincent | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI ATHLE | 2227 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | HAUSTRATE Laurent | | 2138 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | JULIE Laurent | GOSSE Coaching | 2201 | DNS | - | -- | M1M | -- |
-- | LAPORTE Vaika | ESTA RUNNING | 2289 | DNS | - | -- | M1F | -- |
-- | LEGRAND Cédric | | 2054 | DNS | - | -- | M1M | -- |
-- | LEROY Antony | | 2173 | DNS | - | -- | M1M | -- |
-- | MALVAL Virginie | Stade bagnérais athlétisme | 2017 | DNS | - | -- | M0F | -- |
-- | MONTEILS Odyle | | 2065 | DNS | - | -- | M8F | -- |
-- | MOREL Laurent | | 2088 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | PALVADEAU Claire | Saint Jean de monts Vendée triathlon | 2100 | DNS | - | -- | SEF | -- |
-- | PELISSIER Philippe | LOS ALT 265 | 2048 | DNS | - | -- | M4M | -- |
-- | PERRIN Virginie | | 2063 | DNS | - | -- | M4F | -- |
-- | PHILIPPE Yann | | 2220 | DNS | - | -- | M1M | -- |
-- | POMPIER Florence | | 2090 | DNS | - | -- | M1F | -- |
-- | POUX Jean-françois | | 2071 | DNS | - | -- | M1M | -- |
-- | ROQUES Stephane | usca lescure | 2213 | DNS | - | -- | M3M | -- |
-- | SIGNé Alain | | 2012 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | SMIDEREN Aline | | 2042 | DNS | - | -- | M1F | -- |
-- | VERGèS Clément | | 2076 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |
-- | VIALELLE Jeremy | | 2092 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |
-- | VIDAL Xavier | | 2070 | DNS | - | -- | M2M | -- |
-- | VITRY Ferdinand | | 2154 | DNS | - | -- | M0M | -- |
-- | WIDEHEM Florian | S/L CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE BOÉ BON-ENCONTRE | 2141 | DNS | - | -- | SEM | -- |